nbrank,desc

36 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near NH 65 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

lakshmi parsana apartment   RTC Supervisors Colony near Hayathnagar Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment  For Sale  In Hayathnagar
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa,1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Way Infra Developers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sky way infra developers  teacher colony near sai chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pavanagiri Colony near Mandadi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Shantivanam Township, near Shanti Vanam Township Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,343 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,774 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Elite For Sale In Hayathnagar_khals

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Srikara Infra For Sale In Hayathnagar

Survey no 194 196/A, Old, NH 65, Sai Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505 near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,199 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kyr Arcade For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

, Surya Colony, near bommalagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, Suryanagar near Sunlight Moonlight Box cricket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, near Somalingeshwara Temple and bomma lagudi,vinayaknagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sadguru Enclave  IPM Blood Bank Colony, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Subhramanya nagar, near Sri Balaji Bakers Sri Balaji Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Builders For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sai ram builders  Priyadarshini Colony, near Sri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, Vijayawada Hwy, Samson Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, near Word And Deed Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Kotluri For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Surya Colony near St. Josephs Techno/High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Myntra Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

Subhadra Nagar near Shanthi Nikethan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Road No 4 near don basco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkPanama Godowns
1.2 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Balaji Pride  Information Colony near MASJID E HUSSAINE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Injapur

sri venkateswara residency  Neeladri Nagar near bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kuntloor

standalone building, 8JP7+V67, Kuntloor Shivalayam Rd, Muralidhar Colony, Shivshankar Nagar, near Government Degree College, HayatNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Information Colony For Sale In Sai Baba Colony

near Don Bosco, Seva Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hayath nagar mandal office without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hayath nagar mandal office, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hayath nagar mandal office?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hayath nagar mandal office.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hayath nagar mandal office?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hayath nagar mandal office is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hayath nagar mandal office?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hayath nagar mandal office. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!