nbrank,desc

110 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near AG Colony Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Apartments For Sale In New Nallakunta

SV Apartments  Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Apartments For Sale  In New Nallakunta1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Park View Residency For Sale In Karmanghat

Platinum Park View Residency  Platinum Park View Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Park View Residency For Sale  In Karmanghat1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Padma Raaga Apartments For Sale In Moti Nagar

BSP COLONY, MOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Preethi Classic Appartment For Sale In 30, Aparna Hillpark Rd, Pjr Layout, Chanda Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,919 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Mothi Nagar, Vengal Rao Nagar, Ameerpet

sd  rajiv nagar, near Midland Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Enclave For Sale In Madinaguda

Sri Durga Colony near Midland Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,745 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moti Nagar

Moti Nagar Rd OPP Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Enclave  Near Don Bosco School, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Svss Nivas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SVSS Nivas  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Metropolish & Classic Homes For Sale In Motinagar

Janapriya Metropolis Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Rajendranagar mandal, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Avenue For Sale In Kalyan Nagar Phase 1

JJ hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishnavis Sunrise, Czech Colony For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Vaishnavi's Sunrise South Street Street No. 3, Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/52

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Poojitha Estates For Sale In Sanath Nagar

poojitha estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Beside Erragadda Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kalyanagar phase 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalyanagar phase 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kalyanagar phase 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalyanagar phase 1.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kalyanagar phase 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalyanagar phase 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kalyanagar phase 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalyanagar phase 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!