nbrank,desc

97 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Purasaivakkam High Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale  In Purasawalkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Real Abode, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Real Abode, Kilpauk  15, Thambusamy Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Real Abode, Kilpauk For Sale  In Kilpauk1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Princr Garden Apartments For Sale In Thambuswamy Road

Princr Garden Apartments  Thambuswamy Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk

standalone building, Millers Rd, near Motcham Theature, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Secretariat Colony For Sale In Kilpauk

Secretariat Colony  no.148, secratary colony ,2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,434 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Mangalram Mishri For Sale In Kilpauk

Millers Road Purasaivakkam near Hotel Raaj Bhaavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex For Sale In Kilpauk

Uma Complex  Kellys, Davidpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex, Kilpauk, Chennai For Sale In Kilpauk, Chennai

Uma Complex, Kilpauk, Chennai  Branson Garden St, Kellys, Davidpuram, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
84,538/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Prince Apartments For Sale In , Kilpauk,

59, Ormes Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sangam Apartments, Kellys For Sale In Sangam Apartment

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartments For Sale In Sangam Apartment

Sangam Apartments  Secretariat Colony, Kellys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Medavakkam For Sale

Super Passcode Medavakkam  Super Passcode Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Neo Medavakkam  Passcode Neo Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Medavakkam For Sale

Super Codename Medavakkam  Super Codename Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Geetanjali Appartment For Sale In Kilpauk

Damodharan St near Sindhi Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartments, Purasaiwakkam For Sale In Kilpauk

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Purasawalkam, Purasaiwakkam For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Vellala Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Citizen For Sale In Kilpauk

Medavakkam Tank Rd near Tamil Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Balfour Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Balfour Road, Near ICICI Bank Kilpauk, Chennai - Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Landmarvel Apartment For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Landmarvel apartment  thana street end Perumal 2nd Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Shri Raj Mahal For Sale In Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRK Shri Raj Mahal  Purasawalkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kellys without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kellys, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kellys?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kellys.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kellys?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kellys is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kellys?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kellys. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!