nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chintadripet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chintadripet , Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Bee For Sale In Mount Road

swaminayakan street,near Majestic Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bee For Sale  In Mount Road1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
1.3 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Pream Sager For Sale In Egmore

Pantheon Rd, near Judicial Officers' Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pream Sager For Sale  In  Egmore
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.7 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mount Road For Sale In Anna Salai

Codename Mount Road  Anna Salai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Mount Road For Sale  In Anna Salai1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus CiticentreSpencer Plaza MallCasino CinemasBig BazaarEgmore Bus Stand

3 BHK Flat In Vaikuntham Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

sunabkolathur near eb office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aswini Complex For Sale In Egmore

Aswini complex  Singapore Complex near HOTEL SARAVANA BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
70,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat In Grand Hill Apartments, Cbou Enclave For Sale In Kovaipudur

CBOU Enclave, Arivozi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sowcarpet

George Town near Gopal Band
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Parks For Sale In Oragadam

Hiranandani Parks  Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chennai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Navganeash Tulip,vinayagapuram,kolathur. For Sale In 34, Kattur Sadayappanstreet, Periamet, Poongavanapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Lake view road, Kanchi nagar Ex tn, Vinayagapuram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Apartment  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam

apartment  vijayalakshmi nagar near lakshmi mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Apartment  Abirami Avenue near Renuka Nursing Home ?????? ??????? ????? 3.9 (115)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

apartment   shanthi colony, Near NICM(Natesan Institute of Cooperative Management )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In , Egmore,

apartment  Opposite Egmore Baby Hospital, near by Kings Hotel - Egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Corniche For Sale In Egmore

Rwd Corniche  Pantheon Road, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹12,051 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode Velachery For Sale

CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery  CHN: Luxury Passcode Velachery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,660 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Tambaram  Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Passcode Mogappair  Passcode Mogappair, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Passcode Siruseri  Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Greenways For Sale In R A Puram

Sreshta Greenways   R A Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,639 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Adroit House Of Ambal For Sale In Anna Salai

Adroit House of Ambal   Anna Salai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹35,436 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros The Palms, Egmore, Chennai For Sale In Egmore, Chennai

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,271 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Srinivasu Apartment For Sale In Egmore

Chandrasekar Srinivasu Apartment   halls road near Abirami Restaurant.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Ashadeep Apartment For Sale In Egmore

13 Halls Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chintadripet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chintadripet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chintadripet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chintadripet.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chintadripet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chintadripet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chintadripet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chintadripet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!