nbrank,desc

93 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Devasandra Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

48, 2nd Cross Rd Siddappa Layout, Devasandra Extension, near BBMP Office- Bangalore one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In  Krishnarajapuram
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Amigoes@8 Aadhya For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapura

7th, E Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amigoes@8 Aadhya For Sale  In Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapura1/57
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Flat In A1 Vamsy For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

S M Provisions Store near Kanaka Nilaya, Basavanapura Main Rd, Devasandra Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sree Fusion For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Varanasi Main Rd

balaji enclave  eltown Layout Opposite sunny layout children's park Margondanahalli,T.C Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S.v.s Ramanasri Maples For Sale In S.v.s Ramanasri Maples

S.V.S Ramanasri Maples  SR Layout, Chikkabasavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In S.v.s Ramanasri Maples For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/58

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Horizon For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Mahaveer Horizon  Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prathika Mariams Paradise For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Prathika Mariams Paradise  Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Enclave For Sale In Hoodi

PALM ENCLAVE  Ayyappa Nagar, near Sri Krishna Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency, Krishnarajapura, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Shree Sai Residency, Krishnarajapura, Krishnarajapura  Swathantra Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sowmya Saroj For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/56

3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi, Sannatammanahalli For Sale In Old Madras Road

Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Pavithra Olympus For Sale In Chikkabasavanapura

Pavithra Olympus  Basavanapura Rd near Pavithra Olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pavithra Olympus, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Pavithra Olympus, Krishnarajapura  Pavithra Olympus, Ayyappa Nagar - Battarahalli Rd, Basavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Venkateshwara Layout road, near KR inn Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.25 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
55,165/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua For Sale In Kr Puram

Monarch Aqua  Near MTB Shubha Meru Kalyana Mantap,Chikkabasavanapura,KR Puram,Banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
95,564/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Monarch Aqua For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Chikkabasavanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore  C006, TOWER-1, BHORUKA TECHNOLOGY, B1603, Park, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prime For Sale In The Terminal Hoodi Mall

NU PRIME  opposite Deja View Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Slv Nakshatra Residentail Apartments For Sale In K R Puram

7th Cross, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Enclave For Sale In Krishnarajapura

palm Enclave  ******* brindhavan layout, Ayyappa nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In K R Puram

Jana Jeeva Orchid  Survey No. 54, Halehalli Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Unnamed Road, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishnarajapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnarajapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishnarajapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnarajapuram.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnarajapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnarajapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishnarajapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnarajapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!