nbrank,desc

238 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sucheta Kriplani Marg, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone building, Sucheta Kriplani Marg Shakti Khand III near One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Indirapuram
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shahi Chauk Near One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti khand III near swarnjayati park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand III,Near Central Park, Shakti Khand 3 and One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4, near Tyagi house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone building, Shakti Khand III near HEALING TREE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Plot-40 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹6,741 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gd Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Sector 10, Shakti Khand I, Indirapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Vijay Laxmi Pandit Marg, Shakti Khand NEAR Cambridge School Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Maya Homes For Sale In Indirapuram

Maya Homes  181, Shiv Shakti Ln, Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Harsha City Mall For Sale In Shakti Khand 2, Ghaziabad

Harsha City Mall  Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone building, Shakti Khand 4 near Harsha City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Khand 4 For Sale In Indirapuram

NEAR Harsha city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2, Near Omaxe Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4 , near Aman Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4 Near St. Andrews World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 13 Near Maharaja Agarsain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sector 15 For Sale In M926+678, Sector 15, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India

near Yashoda Super Speciality Hospital, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,859 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Indirapuram

Niti Khand I near Niti Khand I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In World Residency, M93c+996, Shakti Khand 4, Sector 11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India For Sale In M93c+996, Shakti Khand 4, Sector 11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India

World residency, M93C+996, Shakti Khand 4, Sector 11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India  Sucheta Kriplani Marg, Shakti Khand 4, Sector 11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In World Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

World residency  World Residency Sucheta Kriplani Marg Shakti Khand 4, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In World Residency For Sale In Shakti Khand 4, Sector 11, Indirapuram,

World residency  Sucheta Kriplani Marg, Shakti Khand 4, Sector 11, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Ats Advantage For Sale In Indirapuram

Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,694 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

SFS Flats Apartment  Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Angel Jupiter For Sale In Indirapuram

Angel Jupiter   J9W9+CR2, Mayur Vihar, Niti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the One mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in One mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One mall.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in One mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the One mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!