nbrank,desc

86 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thane West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Nakshatra, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Nakshatra, Thane West, Thane West  Vijay Park Road, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vijay Nakshatra, Thane West, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Sudarshan Sky Garden, Sudarshan Sky Garden, Ghodbunder Rd, Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale  In Thane West1/4
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Tropical Lagoon, Tower 1, Thane West For Sale In Mumbai

Soham Tropical Lagoon, Tower 1, Thane west  101, Opposite Saraswati School, Kavesar, Off, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods A For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods A  Dynamix Parkwoods A Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,199 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Towers For Sale In Kavesar

Regency Towers  Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akurti Agan For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, next to TMC Biodiversity Park, behind Hypercity, Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615 near Eva World School, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods Chs For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods chs  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Flat In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane

Near D - Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Parkview For Sale In Thane West

Park View (Raunak Group), SUKUR RESIDENCY, C3/501, Vijay Vilas Rd, near Kasarvadavali, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orion For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Orion  Vijay Orion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Garden For Sale In Kavesar

Vijay Garden  Kavesar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rosa Gardenia For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

tmc garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar

Prescon Silver Oak   Kavesar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.04 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
49,313/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shivkrupa Surendra Villa For Sale In Kavesar

Shivkrupa Surendra Villa  Shivkrupa Surendra Villa, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Park, Thane For Sale In Cosmos Park

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Vinca For Sale In Thane West

Vinca   Cosmos Park Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Residency  3, Ghodbunder Rd Kavesar, Thane West Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400615 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Marjaan Twin Towers For Sale In Bhiwandi

Marjaan Twin Towers  Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.14 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
41,346/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpushp Complex For Sale In Thane West

Kanchanpushp Complex  Vijay Garden Rd Near Iberis Cosmos Park,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,692 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West  Ghodbunder Rd, Kavesar near Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Gardenia For Sale In Thane West

Rosa Gardenia  Anand Nagar, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Wine n dine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wine n dine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Wine n dine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wine n dine.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wine n dine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wine n dine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Wine n dine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wine n dine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!