nbrank,desc

114 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lulla Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Silvercascade For Sale In Kondhwa

Sahaney Sujan Park, near Little Lambs Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silvercascade For Sale  In Kondhwa1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Mainland Eternia For Sale In Lullanagar

Mainland Eternia  Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹14,311 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mainland Eternia For Sale  In Lullanagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Grafikon Collina Casa For Sale In Lullanagar

Grafikon Collina Casa  Grafikon Collina Casa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Borade Nagar near Kumar Gulmohar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi

Kumar Gulmohar  Kumar Gulmohar Wing-A, Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Revanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Revanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,374 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat Ii Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat II Apartment  Gulmohar Habitat 2, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kewal Township For Sale In Kondhwa

Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,473 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple City Pride Residency For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Elli Ganda Phase 1 For Sale In Kondhwa Bk

NIBM Cross Road, NEar Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Memory Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Memory Garden  Eleganza Phase 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tanesh Clasic For Sale In Khondwa

shreehans nagar near Brahma Avenue Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments  Near Konark Indrayu Enclave 1,NIBM road Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shinde Palace For Sale In Fathima Nagar

KEDARI NAGAR, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Kedari Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanwadi

standalone building, WANVARI KEDARI NAGAR, Flower Valley Ln,near Kedari Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Allied Heights For Sale In Nibm

Allied Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kubera Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Zaheer khan's fine dine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Zaheer khan's fine dine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Zaheer khan's fine dine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Zaheer khan's fine dine.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Zaheer khan's fine dine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Zaheer khan's fine dine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Zaheer khan's fine dine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Zaheer khan's fine dine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!