nbrank,desc

14 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in HBR Layout , Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Vj Serenity For Sale In Hbr Layout

VJ Serenity  Siddhi Vinayak Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Vj Serenity For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayaraj For Sale In Babusapalaya

JAYARAJ  1st bloch hennur gardens jayaraj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Main Road

5th Cross Road, near New Life Church, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Lakeview Residency, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Independent House For Sale In Thanisandra

independent house   117, 4th Main Rd Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, near krishna Kuteer, IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Horamavu Agara Rd near DS MAX Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

Standalone Building, Thanisandra near Arkavathy Layout Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

HBR Layout 2nd Block,Near LVB(now DBS Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Babusabpalya

standalone building, HRBR LAYOUT 2nd cross nr shri shakti ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

standalone building, Nanjundappa Road NEAR Krishna Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Babusapalya

Prakruthi Twp near Knowledge Kids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Sinthan Nagar Thanisandra

Golden retreat layout near Bright School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Standalone Building, MM Garden Road, Kalyan Nagar Near CBR Prakruthi Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Vj Serenity For Sale In Hbr Layout

VJ Serenity  Siddhi Vinayak Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Vj Serenity For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayaraj For Sale In Babusapalaya

JAYARAJ  1st bloch hennur gardens jayaraj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Babusabpalya

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

HBR Layout 2nd Block,Near LVB(now DBS Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

Horamavu Agara Rd near DS MAX Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Babusapalya

Prakruthi Twp near Knowledge Kids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Canopy grace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Canopy grace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Canopy grace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Canopy grace.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Canopy grace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Canopy grace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Canopy grace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Canopy grace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!