nbrank,desc

3 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Film Nagar , Hyderabad | 4+ BHK Apartments in Film Nagar , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

DSR The World  Near G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Ambedkar Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.43 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,960 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Dsr The World For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.77 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
11.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,870 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Dsr The World For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Harsha Skyhigh For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹15,972 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Residency, Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Sai Residency, JUbilee Hills  Navnarman Nagar, Rd Number 71, Navanirman Nagar Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sai Residency, Jubilee Hills For Sale  In Jubilee Hills
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Apartment In Realplus Fuji Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Realplus Fuji Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.65 Crores
₹12,499 per sq.ft.
7.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,121 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Realplus Fuji Halcyon For Sale  In Jubilee Hills1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Toli Chowki

Hakeempet Road, near Limra Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Toli Chowki

Hakeempet Road, Near Limra Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hakimpet

standalone building, nizam colony near Masjid-e-Ahmedi Begum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,307 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Banjara HillsManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Halcyon Everest For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Under Loan
11 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
11 Crores
₹17,274 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,368 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jubilee Hills

standalone building, Sravanthi Nagar near Venkatagiri Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Gayathri Hills Road Number 10 Near Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,430 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dream Valley For Sale In Shaikpet

Dream Valley near Karur Vysya Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Suguna Elite For Sale In Jubliee Hills

SUGUNA Elite  SUGUNA Elite in Mouryaa Restaurant building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Tvs Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Tvs Lakeview Apartment  Rai Durg, Hyderabad, near Ramalayam Temple, Panchavati Colony, Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Flat In Madina Enclave For Sale In Shaikpet

C92R+HJG, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

near Mana Studio, panchavathi colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹8,435 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,876 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jubilee Hills

standalone building, Road Number 35 near Actor Pawan Kalyan House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
31.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Madhapur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Gachibowli

madhura nagar colony near Orion Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Film nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Film nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Film nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Film nagar.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Film nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Film nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Film nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Film nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!