nbrank,desc

0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnarajapuram , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Krishnarajapuram , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

2st Cross Rd, gayatri layout , Near Navadeep English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Krishnarajapuram
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

standalone building, Priyadarshini Layout Main Road NEAR Sri Manjunatha ENT Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Jai Bhuvaneshwari Layout Rd,near Cambridge Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Chikkabasavanapura Near Cambridge Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

standalone building, Ajith Layout Basavanapura Main Rd near New Udupi Garden Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Standalone building, Sai Baba Layout, near South East Asian College of Management Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Gokula layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gokula layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Gokula layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gokula layout.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gokula layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gokula layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Gokula layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gokula layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!