nbrank,desc

11 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  Sy. No. 52/2B, Beside Purvi Greens Hotel, , Old Madras Road, Bhattarahalli, Virgo Nagar Post,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Arsis Green Hills For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Buiding For Sale In Thambu Chetty Palya

near Nandhu Constructions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Buiding For Sale  In Thambu Chetty Palya
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K.r Puram,

standalone building, Maragondanahalli Main Road, T.C Palya,Near New Baldwin International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K.r Puram

Standalone building, Maragondanahalli Main Rd near New Baldwin International School TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

standalone building, Sunny Layout, Doddamuniswamy Reddy Layout, Green Woods Layout, near Vidhyanikethana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Maragondanahalli near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kithaganur

Kithaganur main rd near Sri Chowdeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalPVR VR MallRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

VB Layout Near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maragondanahalli

Standalone building, Palya near New Baldwin International School TC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kithaganur

Garden City University near Kithaganur Main Rd, Battarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Naidu Building For Sale In Kithiganur

near Garden City University - Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K.r Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In K.r Puram
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In K.r Puram,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varanasi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15

Maragondanahalli near Sri Kateramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kithaganur

Kithaganur main rd near Sri Chowdeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maragondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kithaganur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Naidu Building For Sale In Kithiganur

near Garden City University - Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Hebron enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hebron enclave , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Hebron enclave ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hebron enclave .

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hebron enclave ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hebron enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Hebron enclave ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hebron enclave . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!