nbrank,desc

14 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Sanjaynagar , Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Sarojini Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

sarojini nilaya   Giddappa Near Gem School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sarojini Nilaya  For Sale  In Ganganagar1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Sri Manjunatha Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Nilaya For Sale  In Ganganagar1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross N ear RT Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In M S Ramaiah Nagar

New BEL Rd near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,810 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, RT Nagar Poornima Hospital (NABH ACCREDITED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, 7th Main Rd, Mathikere Extension, Near Gokula Sri Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Standalone Building, nagashettahalli, near big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK Flat In Lakshmi House For Sale In Rt Nagar

7th Cross St, near F near T Zee Decor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,662 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

1st Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, HMT Layout Near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Armane Nagar

standalone building, RMV 2nd Stage, Ashwath Nagar, near Sri Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjaynagar

71, 4th Main Rd, Postal Colony, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,523 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

Standalone Building, , 5th Main Rd, Rahmath Nagar, Near Vignesh Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone building, HMT Layout,Near to R T Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Sarojini Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

sarojini nilaya   Giddappa Near Gem School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sarojini Nilaya  For Sale  In Ganganagar1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjeevani Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

Manjunatha Layout, Near Sri Manjunatha Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross N ear RT Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9

New BEL Rd near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,810 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Standalone Building, nagashettahalli, near big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Lakshmi House For Sale In Rt Nagar

7th Cross St, near F near T Zee Decor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,662 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17

1st Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Armane Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjaynagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,523 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Holla residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Holla residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Holla residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Holla residency.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Holla residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Holla residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Holla residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Holla residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!