nbrank,desc

14 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Medahalli , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Medahalli , Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  Sy. No. 52/2B, Beside Purvi Greens Hotel, , Old Madras Road, Bhattarahalli, Virgo Nagar Post,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Arsis Green Hills For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Ohana For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Ohana, Old Madras Road, Bhattarahalli, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.54 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ohana For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

standalone building, Seegehalli Main Rd Seegehalli near Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

standalone building, 1st Cross Rd, opposite Svs taira apartment, Mallappa Layout, Virgo Nagar, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Near Brzee Foundation - Children Orphanage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aavalahalli

standalone building, BSR Residential Twp Rd,Near James English School Avalahalli, and Navachaithanya Assembly of God Prayer Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMAS

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Medahalli

standalone building, Karna Shree Layout Near Satsang Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Bharathi Nagar, near ANP Nest Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kithaganur

Garden City University near Kithaganur Main Rd, Battarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Naidu Building For Sale In Kithiganur

near Garden City University - Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Yellamaneni For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Seegehalli near MANJU TENT HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kithaganur

Kithaganur main rd near Sri Chowdeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalPVR VR MallRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

4+ BHK Flat In Yellamaneni For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Seegehalli near MANJU TENT HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Medahalli

standalone building, Old Madras Rd Near Royal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Medahalli

Kithaganur Main Road near SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Ohana For Sale In Krishnarajapura

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.54 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ohana For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aavalahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Medahalli

standalone building, Karna Shree Layout Near Satsang Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
20

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kithaganur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Naidu Building For Sale In Kithiganur

near Garden City University - Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Yellamaneni For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Seegehalli near MANJU TENT HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kithaganur

Kithaganur main rd near Sri Chowdeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Yellamaneni For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Seegehalli near MANJU TENT HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Medahalli

standalone building, Old Madras Rd Near Royal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Medahalli

Kithaganur Main Road near SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Mathrusree silver oak without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mathrusree silver oak, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Mathrusree silver oak?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mathrusree silver oak.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mathrusree silver oak?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mathrusree silver oak is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Mathrusree silver oak?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mathrusree silver oak. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!