nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai | 4+ BHK Apartments in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Bharathi Apartment For Sale In Neelamangalam,
lot no.28, Muppathamman Nagar, Neelamangalam
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur
Indra Nagar, Near JRK Global school,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri,
Nellikuppam Rd, near SRM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,100 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Oilve For Sale In Urappakkam
Kakkan St Near Saravana Sweets & Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Balamurali Nivas For Sale In Padappai
Balamurali Nivas Jamaai Ice Cream - Factory Outlet & Military Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Anbalayam Apartment For Sale In Vandalur
4th street, Venkatesapuram near HILL VIEW FLAT
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sree Sai Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur
Meenakshi Avenue, Near Sundra Vinayagar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sree Sai, New Perugalathur For Sale In 3rd Street, New Perungalathur
Vishnu Nagar, 3rd Street, New Perungalathur
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Subramiam Apartment For Sale In Mappedu
kaspapuram near mappedu junction
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In West Tambaram
Standalone Building, Dharkast Road, near Bharat Petroleum: PSK Agencies
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,503 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Shalini Apartments For Sale In Madambakkam
shalini apartments Srinivasa Nagar ,near Sree Amruthaa Palace
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Artha One World Villa For Sale In Kelambakkam
Artha One World Villa Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,656 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam
Krishnaveni Nagar near Sairam Leo Muthu Public School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram
Olympia Grande Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Perumbakkam
Extension, Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam near to Casagrand Avalon
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Galaxy Genius Square For Sale In Siruseri
Galaxy Genius Square Galaxy Genius Square , Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam
Akshaya Podhigai Mambakkam, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur
standalone building, Amman Koil Street near CSC COMPUTER EDUCATION
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Grand Ellora Villas For Sale In Thalambur
Grand Ellora Villas Thalambur
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Flats For Sale In Pallavaram Railway Station
saraswathi flats SRP Koil St N near Riyas Biryani
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Ek Aster For Sale In Medavakkam
EK Aster Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,274 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Royal Garden For Sale In Pallavaram
Rajendra Nagar, nar Janatha Theatre 4K
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Durga Residency For Sale In Thazhambur
Semmancheri , near DLF Gardencity
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Velachery
standalone building standalone building, XCELLENT CARE HOSPITAL,near lake,velachery
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Subham Apartment For Sale In 3300, Jalladiampet, Padmavathy Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
subham apartment MGR Street, Jelladianpet, shubam apartments
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Thiruthavali without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thiruthavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Thiruthavali?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thiruthavali.
How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thiruthavali?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thiruthavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Thiruthavali?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thiruthavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!