nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Tamil Nadu 603203,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar Near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam Road

Independent House, Kamaraj Main Road, Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Neelamangalam Road
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Sabari Delax Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Sabari Delax Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, lalitha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Nehru Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, G.S.T Road,Near Anjappar Chettinad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, Vallanchery Main Road near Anjappar Chettinad Restaurant Guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rkk Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

RKK FLATS  Thirunavukkarasu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In V332+r74, Vetrivel Nagar, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Independent House, Kamadhenu Avenue, Karthik Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, G.S.T Road Near G.R.K.Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Estancia Tower 1

estancia tower 1  near srm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Erikarai Rd, TTC nagar, near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,389 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Urappakkam

Standalone Building, Kabali Nagar, TTC Nagar near Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹4,974 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, near Nandivaram Primary health centre PHC Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Arul Nagar, Jagadish Nagar, Guduvancheri near Neelan Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Jagadish Nagar, NEAR Neelan Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes The Belvedere, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvanchery

Akshaya The Belvedere  Urapakkam,Near Featherlite Swargam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite vaikuntam  No 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In South India Safaa, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Nandhivaram

Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Mg priyanagar,Near CSI Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Desh Apartments, Urapakkam, Chennai For Sale In Urapakkam, Chennai

Desh Apartments, Urapakkam, Chennai  National Highway 45, Bharani Dharan Boss, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancherry

Independent House, nellikuppam rd near ragavendra nagar arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiV4U AthulahJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Classic For Sale In Urapakkam

Marutham Classic  Priya Jagadish Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thiruthavali without brokerage?

Yes! In Thiruthavali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thiruthavali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thiruthavali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thiruthavali?

Properties available in Thiruthavali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thiruthavali?

To determine property prices in Thiruthavali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.