nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tamil Nadu 603203 Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R2rj+464, Swamy Nagar, Thiruthavali, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, Near Vallalar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In R2rj+464, Swamy Nagar, Thiruthavali, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India1/28
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toshan Garden

Independent House, near kozhi pannai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Toshan Garden1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Kuthanoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Varnika Aari Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Kuthanoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruthavali

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Varnika Aari Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruthavali

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toshan Garden

Independent House, near kozhi pannai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, GR Nagar near Shri Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South near Roshni Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Praney Square For Sale In Madambaakam

praney square  manikyapuram near Praney Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R2rj+32q, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Rd, Thiruthavali, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, 31 b, gopal swamy nagar, thiruthaveli , kavanur post , vallalar temple backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A.m.m Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Gandhi Nagar near EVER BRIGHT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South, near Karpaga Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar Near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Shiva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam

Sri Shiva Flats  Vallalar Nagar near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Government Rainbow Apattment For Sale In Thailavaram

Near by SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelamangalam

Independent House, bharathiyar matriculaion school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, mullai nagar 5th street konathi potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubham Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

zoy organic napkin, Adhanur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, Eattyamman kovil street near Lakshmi Bhavanam PG for Gents
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kousalya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelamangalam Road

Independent House, Kamaraj Main Road, Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokulam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Gokulam flats  Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madambakkam

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Ration Shop Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelamangalam

Independent House, Neelamangalam main road near Bharathiyar Nursery and Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madampakkam

Independent House, nisha nagar near madambakkam perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Orathur

Independent House, Orathur Main Road near Shalom Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancheryHoly Sai International School

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thiruthavali?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Thiruthavali’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thiruthavali ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thiruthavali?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thiruthavali, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.