nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Praney Square For Sale In Madambaakam
praney square manikyapuram near Praney Square
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/7West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In A.m.m Apartment For Sale In Kutthanur
Gandhi Nagar near EVER BRIGHT SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shiva Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam
Sri Shiva Flats Vallalar Nagar near Madambakkam Post Office
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Government Rainbow Apattment For Sale In Thailavaram
Near by SRM College
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Flats For Sale In Madambakkam
zoy organic napkin, Adhanur Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,688 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kousalya Apartment For Sale In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
kousalya apartment nethaji street
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri
Gokulam flats Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Baby Flats For Sale In Vishnu Priya Nagar
3 rd street
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Naveen?s Vidhai For Sale In Madambakkam Guduvanchrry
Near Perumal koil temple
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,276 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Garnet, Potheri For Sale In Potheri
Greater Manchester Road
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apt For Sale In Potheri
Paradise Apt kattankulathut main road
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Bharathi Apartment For Sale In Neelamangalam,
lot no.28, Muppathamman Nagar, Neelamangalam
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vadivel Home Neelamangalam For Sale In Neelamangalam Ration Shop
near barathiyar school. neelamangalam
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Spring, Potheri For Sale In Potheri
Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Santhosh Garden For Sale In Guduvanchery
Santhosh Garden Santhosh Garden, School St, Madambakkam, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,663 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Santhosh Garden For Sale In Madambakkam,
santhosh garden Government High School, Madambakkam, School St, Madambakkam, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Badma Enclave For Sale In Guduvanchery
BADMA ENCLAVE near Government High School, Madambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chari's Pathangi For Sale In Balaji Nagar
Brindavan Nagar Extn, Balaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Apartment For Sale In Potheri
Konathi Village near SELLIAYAMMAN TEMPLE
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Varadha Apartments Guduvanchery For Sale In Madambakkam
senthamizh street
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,707 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Varadha Apartments For Sale In Plot No. 3, Opposite Viruthi Vidyalaya Nursery & Primary School, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Plot No 3, Senthamizh Street, Sri Ragavendhra Nagar Extension, Madambakkam Guduvancheri
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Potheri (behind Srm University) For Sale In Platno107narasimhannagarjannagarthailavarm603203 Thailaram, Behind Trs Hostel, Potheri, Srm Nagar, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India
Behind SRM College
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,052 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guduvancheri
Madambakkam Main Rd NEAR Karthic Driving School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix, Potheri For Sale In Potheri
P dot G Matrix, Potheri Near SRM University Potheri
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix For Sale In Potheri
P dot G Matrix P dot G Matrix, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹59.41 Lacs
₹3,799 per sq.ft.
₹34,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Thiruthavali without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thiruthavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Thiruthavali?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thiruthavali.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thiruthavali?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thiruthavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thiruthavali?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thiruthavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!