nbrank,desc
0 - Builder Floor/Apartments for Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK In Jai Varsha Homes For Sale In Urapakkam
Sri Balaji Nagar, Near Sri Suyambu Kolakshi Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹26,596 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8South
Parking
2 BHK In Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam
Sri Balaji Nagar,Near Sri Suyambu Kolakshi Amman Temple And Kalanthai Sri Iyappan Alayam.
Not under loan₹
₹41.13 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹23,573/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Mudichur
Standalone building, Anna St, lakshmi nagar honda showrrom opp
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In New Perungalathur
Standalone Building, Balaji Nagar, Kamaraj Nagar, New Perungalathur, Near Shriram The Gateway
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Nithyananda Nagar, Near Tamil Poonga and Rehoboth Chruch
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK In Brundhavan Flat For Sale In Chettipunyam
Central Ave, Near Mahindra World City
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,782 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK In Ss Flats For Sale In Tambaram
Sakthi Nagar, Near Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Kovilancheri
Standalone building, Vandalur-Kelambakkam Road, Near VIT University Chennai Campus
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK In Moni Paradise For Sale In Selaiyur
New Agaram Rd, Near Bharath University
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Selaiyur
Mappedu Near Bharath University
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK In Tvh Svaya For Sale In Sriperumbudur
TVH Svaya pennalur, TVH Appartment
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,488 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In Chrompet
Standalone Building, IT Flyover, Mahalakshmi Colony, Near Vodafone Store,
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Sriperumbudur
Standalone building, Near Sriperumbudur busstop
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
3 BHK In Saraswathy Flats For Sale In Chromepet
Nethaji Nagar Main Road Near Ration Shop
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Pammal
independent duplex house, Vadivel St, HL Colony, near Saibala Fresh Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK For Sale In Pammal
Standalone Building, Nallathambi Main Rd, Iyyappan Nagar, HL Colony, Near Vignesh Mahal,
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
2 BHK For Sale In Kovilambakkam
Standalone Building, Medavakkam Main Rd, Ganapathy Nagar, Near Kovilambakkam Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,205 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know
Parking
3 BHK In Vijay Shanthi Apartments For Sale In Kelambakkam
Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near PSB Polytechnic College
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Parking
1 BHK For Sale In Madipakkam
Standalone Building, Near Madipakkam Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK In Standlone Building For Sale In Uthandi
East Coast Rd Near Hotel Swarna Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK In Sai Raksha For Sale In Kattupakkam
Near AVL Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale In Porur
Padmavathi Street Santhosh Nagar near Swamy's School
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK In Elite Phase5 For Sale In Mugalivakkam
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
Standalone Building, Trunk Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, VGN Nagar, Near Iyyappanthangal Bus Depot
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK In Carmel Garden For Sale In Velachery
7th Main Rd, Ramnagar North Extension, Near Velachery Metro Station
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Thiruthavali without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thiruthavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Thiruthavali?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thiruthavali.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thiruthavali?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thiruthavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thiruthavali?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thiruthavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!