nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Tamil Nadu 603203 , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Government Rainbow Apattment For Sale In Thailavaram

Near by SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Government Rainbow Apattment For Sale  In Thailavaram1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Flat In Vadivel Home Neelamangalam For Sale In Neelamangalam Ration Shop

near barathiyar school. neelamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vadivel Home Neelamangalam For Sale  In Neelamangalam Ration Shop
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello For Sale In Madipakkam

Arun Excello  Sadashivam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sss Homes For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Apartment In Asvath Homes For Sale In Guduvanchery

asvath homes   Erikarai Rd near Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency For Sale In Guduvancherry

star residency  srinivasa nagar near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kalpatharu Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Thiruvallur Nagar Near Velicham Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,614 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Flat In Neeladri Flat For Sale In Gudavanchery

Kumaran Nagar,near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganapathu Illam For Sale In Adhanur

vedhachalam nagar,near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaksmin Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

mahalaksmin apartments  Railway Station Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Thiru Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nandivaram-guduvancheri For Sale In R3r6+mqj, Nsk St, Kamarajapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

thangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sona Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam West

near velicham hospital madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Foundation For Sale In Nandhivaram

baba foundation  Nellikuppam Rd, near Govt Girls higher secondary school Nandhivaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Thayumanaval2 Flat For Sale In V374+4mw, Velankanni Nagar, Urapakkam West, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Thayumanaval2 Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Antony Wings Appartmnets For Sale In Guduvanchery

antony wings appartmnets  mahalaksmi nagar extenstion 2 near nandieswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.8 Lacs
₹4,039 per sq.ft.
11,921/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Kr Garden2 For Sale In Guduvanchery

GST road near Guduvancherry E.B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Kumaran Avenue For Sale In V2cx+m2v, Mg Nagar Extension, Urapakkam, Adhanur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Urapakkam - padapai Road Near Adhanur Panchayath office,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Apartment, For Sale In Guduvancheri

Sterling Apartment,  Sterling Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Skchomes Guduvanchery For Sale In Kayarambedu

kainnivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,449 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aonton Foundation For Sale In Urappakkam

aonton foundation  opposite Neelan Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Nandhivaram

Aishwaryam apartment  Mahalakshmi Nagar Extension near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sumathi Builders For Sale In Guduvancheri

GST Road,near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,707 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mhc Park Avenue For Sale In Urapakkam

Mhc Park Avenue  E1, E Block , MHC Park Avenue, AVM Nagar, Aadhanoor, Near Ghandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Swargam  Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sri Venkateswara Theater 4K A c dtsSINGAPORE'S KOMALA'S RESTAURANTSRogers Family MartSri BhavanMadhupriya Apartments

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Thiruthavali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thiruthavali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Thiruthavali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thiruthavali.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thiruthavali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thiruthavali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Thiruthavali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thiruthavali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!