nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Orathur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Orathur Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Praney Square For Sale In Madambaakam

praney square  manikyapuram near Praney Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praney Square For Sale  In Madambaakam 1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Metro Square

Independent House, neelamangalam church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Metro Square1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Orathur

Independent House, Orathur Main Road near Shalom Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancheryHoly Sai International School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 47, Kattur Sadayappanstreet, Periamet, Poongavanapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Independent House, metro square neelamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, GR Nagar near Shri Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South near Roshni Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kutthanur1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A.m.m Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Gandhi Nagar near EVER BRIGHT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kutthanur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South, near Karpaga Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Kuthanoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Manickapuram,Varnika Aari Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Toshan Garden

Independent House, near kozhi pannai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R2rj+464, Swamy Nagar, Thiruthavali, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, Near Vallalar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruthavali

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar Near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Shiva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam

Sri Shiva Flats  Vallalar Nagar near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelamangalam

Independent House, bharathiyar matriculaion school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubham Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

zoy organic napkin, Adhanur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokulam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Gokulam flats  Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelamangalam

Independent House, Neelamangalam main road near Bharathiyar Nursery and Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vadivel Home Neelamangalam For Sale In Neelamangalam Ration Shop

near barathiyar school. neelamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharathi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelamangalam,

lot no.28, Muppathamman Nagar, Neelamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R2rj+32q, Sri Lakshmi Nagar Rd, Thiruthavali, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Independent House, 31 b, gopal swamy nagar, thiruthaveli , kavanur post , vallalar temple backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guduvancheri

Madambakkam Main Rd NEAR Karthic Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivasa Avenue , Sona Buildings For Sale In V27q+642, M R Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

SRINIVASA AVENUE , SONA BUILDINGS  Adhanur Main Rd near Srinivasa Avenue . Near devasayalchurch . Panchayat Water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Garden For Sale In Guduvanchery

ashok leyland layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,292 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padappai

Independent House, P No 8 Ambujam Nagar korakathangal Guduvanchei
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Vgn Tranquil  Near SRM University, GST Road, Chennai-603203, Tamil Nadul, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,376 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Garnet For Sale In Kavanur

Kattankulathur Main Road, Near VGN Tranquil,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Orathur?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Orathur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Orathur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Orathur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Orathur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.