nbrank,desc

39 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Adhanur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Adhanur Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Urappakkam

5, Street MG Nagar Part II, Jagadish Nagar, MG Nagar 1a, Urapakkam, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Flats For Sale  In Urappakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Viswas Castle For Sale In Urapakkam

Gandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viswas Castle For Sale  In Urapakkam1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aadhanur

Standalone Building, Adhanur Near Adhanur Panchayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Vatchala garden phase- 2,near by Karuppu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, Kanchipuram SECOND STREET PLOT NO 8 THIRUMURUGAN NAGAR, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, MG nagar part 5 urapakam west near holy sai international school Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Adhanur Road, Near Casagrand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Near Adhanur Road main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Sri Sai Homes  near holy sai international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,785 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Jayalakshmi Nagar , near , Holy Sai International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ihfd Phase 3 For Sale In Adhanur

Urapakkam Link Rd near Adhanur, Panchayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhc Park Avenue For Sale In Urapakkam

Mhc Park Avenue  E1, E Block , MHC Park Avenue, AVM Nagar, Aadhanoor, Near Ghandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Villa In Alapana Panchatara, Urapakkam For Sale In Adhanur, Police Booth

Adhanur Police both
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  near to JK driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thayumanaval2 Ready to Move Flat For Sale In V374+4mw, Velankanni Nagar, Urapakkam West, Adhanur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Thayumanaval2 Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumaran Avenue For Sale In V2cx+m2v, Mg Nagar Extension, Urapakkam, Adhanur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Urapakkam - padapai Road Near Adhanur Panchayath office,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adhanur

Independent House, Jayalakshmi Nagar near Holy Sai International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, MG Nagar St, near Emmanuel Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Saranga Vasantha Apatment For Sale In Padappai Village

Arun Excello Saranga vasantha apatment  Arun Excello Vasanthaa - Compact homes apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Park Tower Society For Sale In Urappakkam

mg nagar near Avin Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deekshith Home For Sale In Adhanur

Deekshith home  vedhachalam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aadhanur For Sale In Adhanur, Panchayat Board Office

panchayat Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Mhc Park Avenue  MHC Park Avenue, 6, MG Nagar St, MG Nagar VI,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,322 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale In Urapakkam

Sai Nivas  Adhanur Main Road, near Kishore Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Adhanur?

Presently, there are approximately 39 ready to move flats in Adhanur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Adhanur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Adhanur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Adhanur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.