nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Adhanur,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Adhanur
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam
Casagrand Miro Casagrand Miro
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/30Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam
Independent House, Mg priyanagar,Near CSI Christ Church
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Manivakkam
Independent House, manivakkam rd,near PERI College of Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam
Independent House, Jagadish Nagar, NEAR Neelan Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, Arul Nagar, Jagadish Nagar, Guduvancheri near Neelan Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Urappakkam
Standalone Building, Kabali Nagar, TTC Nagar near Saravana Stores
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹4,974 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, Erikarai Rd, TTC nagar, near sai baba temple
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,389 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Classic For Sale In Urapakkam
Marutham Classic Priya Jagadish Nagar,
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nagappa Subakeerthana For Sale In Urapakkam
Nagappa Subakeerthana Nagappa Subakeerthana
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,853 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension
Avvaiyar Street,, Sindhu Nagar Near Murugan Temple
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery
Featherlite vaikuntam No 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes The Belvedere, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery
Guduvancheri
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvanchery
Akshaya The Belvedere Urapakkam,Near Featherlite Swargam
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Gst Apartment For Sale In Gst Apartment, 3, Gst Rd, Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India
GST Rd, Gst Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Desh Apartments, Urapakkam, Chennai For Sale In Urapakkam, Chennai
Desh Apartments, Urapakkam, Chennai National Highway 45, Bharani Dharan Boss, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jbm Grand Southern Towers On Gst, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam
undefined
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,736 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In South India Safaa, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri
South India Safaa, Guduvancheri on national highway
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, near Nandivaram Primary health centre PHC Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Marakesh For Sale In Urapakkam
S.I.S Marakesh 123, Karanai Puducherry Rd, opp. SIS MARAKESH APARTMENT, Bharani Dharan Boss,
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri
Independent House, G.S.T Road Near G.R.K.Thirumana Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rkk Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri
RKK FLATSÂ Thirunavukkarasu Road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, G.S.T Road,Near Anjappar Chettinad Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri
Independent House, Vallanchery Main Road near Anjappar Chettinad Restaurant Guduvanchery
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nandhivaram
Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Estancia Tower 1
estancia tower 1Â near srm college
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Adhanur without brokerage?
Yes! In Adhanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adhanur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adhanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adhanur?
Properties available in Adhanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Adhanur?
To determine property prices in Adhanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Adhanur?