nbrank,desc

14 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Rajapur, Delhi Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 13, Near Sachdeva Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rohini
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

4+ BHK Flat In Samay Vihar Apartments, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Rohini Sector 13, Pocket 34, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Samay Vihar Apartments, Rohini For Sale  In Rohini1/12
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

Guru Nanak Dev Marg Near Bansiwala Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Friends Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 16

standalone building, rajiv nagar near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAdarsh Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 16, near Shantinath Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Rohini

SB  Sector 15, Pocket 7, near kapoor properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Service Rd, NEAR POWER HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Rohini

Sector 7 near Shirdi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sector 10 Near Adventure Island and Crown Hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Ad Block For Sale In Pitampura

DDA AD Block  Block AD, NEar Power Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Millennium Apartment For Sale In Sector 18 Rohini

Millennium Apartment  Block C, B5 Road, Pocket 1, Sector 18, Rohini, Delhi, 110089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Haiderpuri

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.9 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16, Near Jain Bharti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 13, Near Sachdeva Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Rohini
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

Guru Nanak Dev Marg Near Bansiwala Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Friends Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 16

standalone building, rajiv nagar near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Rohini

SB  Sector 15, Pocket 7, near kapoor properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Service Rd, NEAR POWER HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Rohini

Sector 7 near Shirdi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sector 10 Near Adventure Island and Crown Hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Ad Block For Sale In Pitampura

DDA AD Block  Block AD, NEar Power Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,991 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Haiderpuri

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar near Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16, Near Jain Bharti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Printer apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Printer apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Printer apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Printer apartments.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Printer apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Printer apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Printer apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Printer apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!