nbrank,desc

9 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kailash Colony, Delhi Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone building, M Block near SCI International Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Greater Kailash1/9
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.2 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mount Kailash Apartments, East Of Kailash For Sale In East Of Kailash

Mount Kailash Apartments, East of Kailash  East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mount Kailash Apartments, East Of Kailash For Sale  In  East Of Kailash
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In East Of Kailash

Standalone building, Sapna Cinema Rd near M Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,366 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,456 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar 4

standalone building, Block D Near Sapna Cinema,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

4+ BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Enclvae For Sale In Panchsheel Enclave

panchasheel enclvae  Chirag Delfi flyover near Chawla Chik Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹42,373 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In East Of Kailash

Sai mandir, East of Kailash Main Market Near Iskcon Temple Hare Rama Hare Krishna Mandir NEAR Vashist Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreGreen Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chirag Dilli

Standalone Building, Chirag Delhi Main Rd, Near Prachin Shiv Mandir Chirag Dilli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chirag

Delhi Main Rd, Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Standalone Building, Main Market Near Bikanervala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,934 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexDGD Begumpur
0.4 km from Lajpat Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Greater Kailash1/9
1.2 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In East Of Kailash

Standalone building, Sapna Cinema Rd near M Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,366 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,456 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar 4

standalone building, Block D Near Sapna Cinema,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Under Loan
10 Crores
₹42,373 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chirag Dilli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chirag

Delhi Main Rd, Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Standalone Building, Main Market Near Bikanervala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,934 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Lajpat Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Summer fields school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Summer fields school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Summer fields school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Summer fields school.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Summer fields school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Summer fields school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Summer fields school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Summer fields school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!