4 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa
konark pooram Main Road opp. Konark Indrayu Mall, Kausar Baugh, near Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/40East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking