nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Badhan Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Badhan Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Vn Sanskriti Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa
VN Sanskriti Emerald Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa
Kashyap Aarambh Residency Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa
Yuvraj Rajgruhi Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Prachit Shivam Heights For Sale In Kondhwa
Ashok Prachit Shivam Heights Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Redision Royal For Sale In Kondhwa
Redision Royal Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Harmony For Sale In Kondhwa
Hill mist Harmony FVFV+Q87, Kausar Baugh Rd, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Platinum Balewadi For Sale In Chaitanya Platinum A & B
chaitanya platinum balewadi near high street
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Space Paramount For Sale In Kondhwa
Space Paramount Kondhwa , Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Silver Stone For Sale In Kondhwa
nibm cross road near world of jewellery
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Silver Stone For Sale In Kondhwa
Mitha Nagar near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Arcade For Sale In Kondhwa
Mitha Nagar near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Badshah nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badshah nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Badshah nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badshah nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Badshah nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badshah nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Badshah nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badshah nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!