nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhumaspur , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Dhumaspur , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67a
Aradhya Homes Sector 67A, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,456 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67
Keystone Lavish Homes Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67
Ansal API Esencia Ansal API Esencia, Ansal Esencia-3, C 1144, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a
Ramgarh, Sector 67A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67
Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67
Aradhya Homes Aradhya Homes
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67
Aradhya Homes H block
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67
Aradhya Homes Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a
Ansal API Versalia Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67
Ansal Versalia Wood Winds Sector 67, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,059 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67
Aradhya Homes Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia B Block Sec 67 For Sale In Sector-67
Ramgarh
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,068 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67 A
Ansal Versalia
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67a
Standalone building, Sector -67A rd near Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67
Ansal Versalia Ansal Versalia
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia Mulberry Homes For Sale In Sector-67
Ansal Esencia Mulberry Homes Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67
Standalone building, Ireo Victory Valley Rd Near Ansal Esencia
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67
Ansal API Esencia Ansal API Esencia
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67
M3M Merlin VICTORY VALLEY Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India View o
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley For Sale In Sector 67
Ireo Victory Valley Ireo Victory Valley
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,339 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Ireo Victory Valley Near Urbana Mall
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹22,838 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector-67
Bestech Park View Spa Next Samrat Mihir Bhoj Gurjar Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67
Bestech Park View Spa Next Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Bestech Park View Spa Next at BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Dhumaspur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhumaspur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Dhumaspur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhumaspur.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhumaspur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhumaspur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Dhumaspur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhumaspur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!