nbrank,desc

15 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 66 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 66 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition  For Sale  In Sector 66
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Mansion Park Prime, Sector-66 For Sale In Sector-66

Bptp Mansion Park Prime, Sector-66  Sector-66, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹14,455 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,044 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bptp Mansion Park Prime, Sector-66 For Sale  In Sector-661/8
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select  Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,409 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime, Sector 66 For Sale In Sector 66

BPTP Park Prime, Sector 66  Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66

Bptp Park Prime  Kadarpur Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Mansions For Sale In Sector 66

Prajapati Rd near BPTP Park Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,847 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,660 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Palm Drive The Premier Terraces For Sale In Sector-66

No 21, EMAAR MGF THE PALM DRIVE, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

7, Palm Dr Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

The, Palm Terrace Select, EMAAR, The, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India,Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Enclave For Sale In Sector-66

Emaar Mgf The Enclave  Sector-66, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,747 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  at BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale  In Sector 67
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector-67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Samrat Mihir Bhoj Gurjar Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale  In Sector-671/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  VICTORY VALLEY Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India View o
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Standalone building, Ireo Victory Valley Rd Near Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia Mulberry Homes For Sale In Sector-67

Ansal Esencia Mulberry Homes  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67a

Standalone building, Sector -67A rd near Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67 A

Ansal Versalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia B Block Sec 67 For Sale In Sector-67

Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,068 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,059 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Victory Valley For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹22,838 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,284 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
6 Crores
₹20,339 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend For Sale In Sector 69

Uppal Southend  Sector-49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Ansal API Esencia, Ansal Esencia-3, C 1144, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK Apartment In Emilia For Sale In Sector 49

Emilia  Emilia C2 72/2, Gardenia St, Vatika City, Block W, Uppal Southend,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,583 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sector 66 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 66, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sector 66?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 66.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 66?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 66 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sector 66?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 66. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!