nbrank,desc

56 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kokapet , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Kokapet , Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

Navanaami One  Near SBI Branch Bank, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,334 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Navanaami One For Sale  In Kokapet1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Ghr The Cascades Neopolis For Sale In Kokapet

GHR The Cascades Neopolis  Near Sri Chaitanya zonal campus, Neopolis, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹12,092 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,895 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ghr The Cascades Neopolis For Sale  In Kokapet1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Palazzo For Sale In Kokapet

Poulomi Palazzo  Poulomi Palazzo, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.34 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
5.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,224 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Eka One For Sale In Kokapet

Raichandani Eka One  Raichandani Eka One, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.85 Crores
₹16,008 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Fortune Sonthalia Sky Villas For Sale In Kokapet

Sri Fortune Sonthalia Sky Villas  Sri Fortune Sonthalia Sky Villas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.64 Crores
₹13,643 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,333 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyma My Home 99 For Sale In Kokapet, Telangana, India

HYMA My Home 99  HYMA My Home 99, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.58 Crores
₹11,501 per sq.ft.
6.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,199 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yula Globus Neo For Sale In Kokapet

Yula Globus Neo  Near Vidya Vikas High School, Neopolis, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Skyven By E Infra And Pvr For Sale In Kokapet

The Skyven By E Infra And PVR  kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,662 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

4 BHK Apartment In Avr Evania For Sale In Kokapet

AVR Evania  Near Kokapet Lake, Shanti Nagar Road,Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,784 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsFinancial District Circle

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway For Sale In Neopolis

Brigade Gateway  Near Fly Zone Hyderabad, 8, Movie Tower Rd, Kokapet, Narsingi,Neopolis, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,099 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields ParkRajapushpa Atria

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Casa Luxuria For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Casa Luxuria  Kokapet, Khanapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Palais Royale For Sale In Kokapet

Sumadhura Palais Royale  Near Tennis Court, Puppalaguda, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹13,968 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Elena Residences For Sale In Kokapet

Lansum Elena Residences  Near HDFC Bank, Golden Mile Extension Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

SAS Crown  Near To Little Angel's High School, Golden Mile layout, Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹17,715 per sq.ft.
6.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lakeridge For Sale In Neopolis

Sattva Lakeridge  Near Allwyn's point, Khanapur, Neopolis, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.32 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,983 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewel of Nizam

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Classe For Sale In Kokapet

DSR The Classe  Kokapet, Hyderabad,Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹17,145 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

SAS Crown  PRESTIGE BEVERLY HILLS, 3265, Golden Mile Rd, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹17,022 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Poulomi 90 For Sale In Kokapet

Poulomi 90  Kokapet , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tranquil For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,869 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Odyssey  Narsingi, kokapet, telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.98 Crores
₹13,796 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Classe For Sale In 98vr+8f6, Golden Mile Rd, Power Welfare Society, Kokapet, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India

DSR Classe  opp: rockwell school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Trendset Allure, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills For Sale In Kokapet

Prestige Beverly Hills  Near Aparna RMC Plant , Golden Mile Rd, Kokapet,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,823 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Treasor  Block-43, Srinagar to Gandipet, Narsingi, Gandipet, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹15,117 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,539 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Frontline seven without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Frontline seven , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Frontline seven ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Frontline seven .

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Frontline seven ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Frontline seven is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Frontline seven ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Frontline seven . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!