nbrank,desc

24 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali East , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Borivali East , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹24,931 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale  In Kandivali East1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹23,317 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Altus For Sale  In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000921/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹21,039 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Next Space Aureate For Sale In Borivali

Next Space Aureate  Next Space Aureate, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹15,110 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,170 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Skyline For Sale In Borivali West

Shraddha Skyline  Near Jeevanam Hospital & Research Centre, Jamligali, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.43 Crores
₹24,219 per sq.ft.
3.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

SD NP 1 2  Near Kandivali East (Samta Nagar) Sub Post Office, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹19,208 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Apartment Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Om Apartment CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,148 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Tsaaya For Sale In Kandivali East

Sambhavparshva Tsaaya  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹20,873 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Daivi Eterneety For Sale In Borivali West

Shreeji Daivi Eterneety  Near M.K.N Bhatia High School & Jr. College Shri Punit Nagar, Borivali West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹26,998 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bhutra Anjani Shikhar For Sale In Borivali West

Bhutra Anjani Shikhar  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹17,135 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,422 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserves For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserves  Kandivali, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.19 Crores
₹22,546 per sq.ft.
4.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,189 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹20,654 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,876 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹21,421 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Sky City For Sale In Borivali East

Oberoi Sky City  Near Su Swagat Restaurant ,Khande Rao Dongari, Borivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.09 Crores
₹27,644 per sq.ft.
5.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Green Field For Sale In Kandivali East

Green field  GREENFIELDS APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

Anita Nagar, Lokhandwala TWp near Lokhandwala Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹27,831 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Raghav Paradise For Sale In Borivali East

Jay Maharashtra Nagar, Devala Pada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹19,550 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Fortune Avirahi Wing A For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹33,943 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Alfa Business Center, Mid Wing, Dattani Tower (Tata), Pushp Vinod 2, RM Bhattad Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Apartment In Anant Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Anant Apartment  Thakur Complex Rd, Kandivali, Nabard Nagar, Saraf Chaudhary Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Chs For Sale In Aradhana Chs

Aradhana CHS  Opposite Abhyudaya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,077 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

Rivali Park  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Grace vasant marvel complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grace vasant marvel complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Grace vasant marvel complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grace vasant marvel complex.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Grace vasant marvel complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grace vasant marvel complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Grace vasant marvel complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grace vasant marvel complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!