nbrank,desc

219 - Flats for Sale in Kruthika Apartments, Vijayanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,566 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  150, 150, Magadi Main Rd, Knb Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Kengeri Hobli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/65

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,277 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Raheja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹30,476 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Birla Tisya, Rajajinagar  next to Raheja apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth, Kengeri Hobli For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth, Kengeri Hobli  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline City Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Skyline City Apartment   BDA Lay Out, Near Village Hyper market &.BMTC bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Rajajinagar, near vijay nagar magadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,482 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.5 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kruthika apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kruthika apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kruthika apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kruthika apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kruthika apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kruthika apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kruthika apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kruthika apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!