nbrank,desc

1 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Wadala , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Wadala , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.09 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ruparel Jewel For Sale  In Parel East1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale  In Parel1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill  MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,301 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale  In Wadala1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Bay For Sale In Bhoiwada

Crescent Bay  Bhoiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹22,271 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In R A Residences For Sale In Dadar East

R A Residences  R A Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.51 Crores
₹30,650 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,429 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Monopoli For Sale In Dadar East

Nandivardhan Monopoli  Nandivardhan Monopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹27,302 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dadar East

near Parel metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the New police lines without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New police lines, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in New police lines?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New police lines.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New police lines?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New police lines is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the New police lines?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New police lines. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!