nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Enclave  Near Don Bosco School, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹10,711 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Enclave For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat In Nivedita Enclave, Siddartha Nagar For Sale In Ameerpet

sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nivedita Enclave, Siddartha Nagar For Sale  In Ameerpet1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Yousufguda

Rahmat Nagar, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

near ESIC Super Speciality Hospital Essae Digitronics Road, Model Colony BK Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In New Prem Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

new prem nagar metro 300meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

standalone building, SR Nagar Main Rd near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Niveditha Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

niveditha apartment near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Enclave For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹10,711 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Enclave For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Yousufguda

Rahmat Nagar, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In New Prem Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

new prem nagar metro 300meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Padma bharathi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padma bharathi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Padma bharathi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padma bharathi.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Padma bharathi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padma bharathi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Padma bharathi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padma bharathi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!