nbrank,desc

454 - Flats for Sale in Silver Leaf Villas, Kompally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  Near Globalart Art school, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
68,588/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hivision Heights For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Park Pride For Sale In Kompally

AR Park Pride  Near DRS International School, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.25 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
48,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ar Park Pride For Sale  In Kompally1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Park Pride For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Emerald Greens kompally  behind Dholar Dhani mahalakshmi residency road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Bhuvi For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Bhuvi  Near Abhaya School, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.78 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
54,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hyndava MNK Heights  Near Pearson School, Jayabheri Park Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
64,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Palmwoods For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Palmwoods  Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹5,720 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.44 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
49,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

DELIGHT FORTUNE  Devender Colony,raychanda new complx ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

SUNYUGA IRIS  Maisamma Gudem, Dulapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally,

Srinivasa Emerald Green  backside.of dhola.ri.dhani kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Near to shntinikethan villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Delight Fortune  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid, Dulapally For Sale In Gahan Orchid

Gahan Orchid, Dulapally  NEAR DRS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid For Sale In Dulapally

Gahan Orchid  Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.06 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
40,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Delight Fortune  delight fortune kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Kompally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

Shri Sunyuga Iris  Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Beccun Lifestyle For Sale In Kompally

Beccun Lifestyle  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Dithya Agarta For Sale In Kompally

Dithya Agarta  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dithya Agarta For Sale In Kompally

Dithya Agarta  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹7,001 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan S Orchid For Sale In Kompally

GAHAN s ORCHID  Medchal, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights, Kompally For Sale In Hivision Heights

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Near Nejiveedu seeds
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silver leaf villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver leaf villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silver leaf villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver leaf villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silver leaf villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver leaf villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silver leaf villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver leaf villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!