nbrank,desc

413 - Flats for Sale in Cozy Abhikhya, Kompally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Cozy Abhikhya For Sale In Kompally

Cozy Abhikhya  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cozy Abhikhya For Sale  In Kompally1/4
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Cozy Abhikhya For Sale In Kompally

Cozy Abhikhya  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cozy Abhikhya For Sale  In Kompally1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Emerald Greens kompally  behind Dholar Dhani mahalakshmi residency road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

SUNYUGA IRIS  Maisamma Gudem, Dulapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally,

Srinivasa Emerald Green  backside.of dhola.ri.dhani kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid, Dulapally For Sale In Gahan Orchid

Gahan Orchid, Dulapally  NEAR DRS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Shreevari Pride For Sale In Kompally

KSN Shreevari Pride  Near Jayabheri Park, Srinivas nagar, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
64,172/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Dhulapally

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,554 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Skylar Grand Lotus For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sangam Apartment   Doolapally Rd, Amuratha sangam appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Skylar Grand Lotus For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Emerald Green Apartment  Emerald Greens - Mahalakshmi Residency Road, Sai Nagar, Kompally Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Skypark For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Skypark  Near Indic International School, Cine Planet Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Gallaxy  Near SBI ATM, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Skypark For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
83,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.95 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
56,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Srinivasa Arcade For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

AR srinivasa arcade  D.pochampally, rd near PISTA HOUSE- GANDIMAISAMMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Kalyani Heights For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SSR Kalyani Heights   Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.35 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
45,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ssr Kalyani Heights For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SSR Kalyani Heights   Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cozy abhikhya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cozy abhikhya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cozy abhikhya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cozy abhikhya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cozy abhikhya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cozy abhikhya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cozy abhikhya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cozy abhikhya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!