nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In 857, Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Ohana 857  next to K R Puram RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.39 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,085 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ohana 857 For Sale  In 857, Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In Kr Puram

Ohana 857  BLOCK-3, Old Madras Rd, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,709 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ohana 857 For Sale  In Kr Puram1/21
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In Medahalli

Ohana 857  Medahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Skav Ohana For Sale In K R Puram

Skav Ohana  Skav Ohana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Eden Heights, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Habitat Eden Heights, Hoodi  Hoodi Graphite Main Road, Hoodi Circle, Whitefield Hoodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Adithya Prestage For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Adithya Prestage  RT Jaganatha Layout, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹27,972 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Tower 8 For Sale In Whitefield

Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Tower 8  Basavanna Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.8 Crores
₹22,714 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

standalone building, Surya Layout, Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapura near Sri Krishna Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,661 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Pride Euphora For Sale In Attibele

Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Bidarahalli Hobli, Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Ohana 857  next to K R Puram RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.39 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,085 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In Kr Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,709 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ohana 857 For Sale  In Kr Puram1/21
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ohana 857 For Sale In Medahalli

Ohana 857  Medahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Skav Ohana For Sale In K R Puram

Skav Ohana  Skav Ohana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹27,972 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Builtup
South

Under Loan
7.8 Crores
₹22,714 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,661 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Pride Euphora For Sale In Attibele

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sln serinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sln serinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sln serinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sln serinity.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sln serinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sln serinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sln serinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sln serinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!