nbrank,desc

3 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Yelahanka , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Yelahanka , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Takt For Sale In Hsr Layout

Elegant Takt  BBMP Khata, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Elegant Takt For Sale  In  Hsr Layout1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Century Kindle For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yelahanka

Veerasagara Main Rd near GREEN MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Takt For Sale In Hsr Layout

Elegant Takt  BBMP Khata, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Elegant Takt For Sale  In  Hsr Layout1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Century Kindle For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yelahanka

Veerasagara Main Rd near GREEN MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Vspl meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vspl meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Vspl meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vspl meadows.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vspl meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vspl meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Vspl meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vspl meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!