nbrank,desc

8 - 4 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lohgaon Road , Pune Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Belmont Skyverse For Sale  In Lohegaon1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gini Bellina For Sale  In Lohegaon1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Apartment In F5 Mindspace Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

F5 Mindspace Residency  Lohegaon, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,722 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rohan Mithila  Rohan mithila 2, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Gateway  Viman Nagar,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

shubh gateway  Shubh Gateway Shubh Gateway Sr. No 227, Plot No. 1 New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

4 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Belmont Skyverse For Sale  In Lohegaon1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gini Bellina For Sale  In Lohegaon1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

F5 Mindspace Residency  Lohegaon, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,722 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Mithila For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Gateway  Viman Nagar,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Air force station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Air force station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Air force station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Air force station.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Air force station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Air force station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Air force station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Air force station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!