nbrank,desc

17 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Noida, Noida Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,790 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale  In Iteda
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale  In Sector 41/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aaradhyam Golf Homes, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dee Heights Premiun For Sale In Sec 121

dee heights premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Saya Zion Apartment For Sale In Sector 4, Noida

saya zion apartment   E Block, Gaur City 1, Sector 4 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 4rth Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 1

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 6th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 1

6th avenue  Stadium Rd, E Block near Gaur City Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo Gold For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo Gold  Sector 121, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹32,419 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Flat In Amarpali Platinumsector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur City Cg6 For Sale In Noida Extension

gaur city cg6  E Block, Gaur City 1, Sector 4 Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville, City For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,144 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK Flat In Aba Cleo Gold For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹26,936 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

Gaur Saundaryam   Iteda Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apex Alphabet For Sale In Techzone 4

Plot No GH-01, Sports City Techzone 4, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,052 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,790 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale  In Iteda
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale  In Sector 41/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dee Heights Premiun For Sale In Sec 121

dee heights premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 6th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 1

6th avenue  Stadium Rd, E Block near Gaur City Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo Gold For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹32,419 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,144 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK Flat In Aba Cleo Gold For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹26,936 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apex Alphabet For Sale In Techzone 4

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,052 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Gaur city noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaur city noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Gaur city noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaur city noida.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gaur city noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaur city noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Gaur city noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaur city noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!