nbrank,desc

19 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Noida, Noida Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Nx One For Sale In Techzone Iv

NX ONE service lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nx One  For Sale  In Techzone Iv
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Upvan Society For Sale In 01, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, Gol Chakkar, Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 123, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

Sai Upvan Society  FNG Expressway Service Rd Near Parthala Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Society For Sale  In 01, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, Gol Chakkar, Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 123, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India1/16
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Gaur City Center For Sale In Gaur City Center

gaur city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 122

Standalone building, Service Rd NEAR Indraprastha Gas Filling Station (CNG)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector-122

Shramik Kunj  Sector-122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Edge For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge   Eldeco Utopia Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Gaur City 1

GDA flats  sector 10 near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahberi

Char Murti Chauk Near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Nh1 For Sale In Sector 4

, Sector 4 near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Home For Sale In Sector 121

sai home  Vikas marg near Ajnara Homes 121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sahil Apartments Noida For Sale In Sector 121

A-35 Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Best Homes For Sale In Sector 121

best homes  Unnamed Road, near Ajnara calony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Heights For Sale In Sector 121

Anant Heights  201301, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Modern Railway City Road

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufpur

Standalone building, Vikash Enclave St, near Shree Shyam Packing Material
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krish For Sale In Sector 121

Krish  Noida international school sector 122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Upvan Society For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension

sai upvan society  landmark.gaur city.1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 121

Dream Homes 2  W-12, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

Friends apartment   Garhi Chaukhandi near Noida International Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,863 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Nx One For Sale In Techzone Iv

NX ONE service lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nx One  For Sale  In Techzone Iv

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gaur City Center For Sale In Gaur City Center

gaur city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 122

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector-122

Shramik Kunj  Sector-122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Edge For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge   Eldeco Utopia Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Gaur City 1

GDA flats  sector 10 near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahberi

Char Murti Chauk Near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Nh1 For Sale In Sector 4

, Sector 4 near Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Home For Sale In Sector 121

sai home  Vikas marg near Ajnara Homes 121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sahil Apartments Noida For Sale In Sector 121

A-35 Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Best Homes For Sale In Sector 121

best homes  Unnamed Road, near Ajnara calony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Heights For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krish For Sale In Sector 121

Krish  Noida international school sector 122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

sai upvan society  landmark.gaur city.1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,863 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gaur city noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaur city noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gaur city noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaur city noida.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gaur city noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaur city noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gaur city noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaur city noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!