nbrank,desc

125 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Noida, Noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Au Aspire Leisure Valkey Sec1 For Sale In Greater Noida Police Chowki 4 Murti Pusta Road Brije Wasi Puram Colony

Noida extension near by char maurthi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
99,511/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Au Aspire Leisure Valkey Sec1 For Sale  In Greater Noida Police Chowki 4 Murti Pusta Road Brije Wasi Puram Colony
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Centurian Park Low Rise For Sale In Techzone 4,

05, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Centurian Park Low Rise For Sale  In Techzone 4,
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Leisure Park For Sale In Amrapali Leisure Valley

Leisure park, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

gaur city 7th avenue  GH - 16C, Kishan Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Gaur City 7th Avenue  Kishan Chowk, GH - 16C, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4, Greater Noida

GH - 16C, Kishan Chowk, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In Haibatpur

Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Golf Homes & Kingswood For Sale In , Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Spring Homes Sector 1 Noida For Sale In Kakrala

Sector 1 Spring Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Noida Extension

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Saundaryam, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Iteda, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Saundaryam  Greater Noida W Rd Gaur City 1, Sector 4 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹20,593 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Saundaryam  Techzone 4, Iteda, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Gaur Saundaryam  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,963 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Saundaryam  Noida Extension, Dadri Link Road, Sector 4, Techzone, Iteda, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Gaur Saundaryam

Gaur saundaryam   gaur saundaryam Techzone IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,084 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

Gaur Saundaryam  Gaur Soundaryam, 100, Saundaryam St, Iteda, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gaur city noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaur city noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gaur city noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaur city noida.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gaur city noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaur city noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gaur city noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaur city noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!