nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishnu Nagar , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Vishnu Nagar , Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 117
Ivory County Sector 117, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup

Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Plot no. GH-1, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,276 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County, Sector 115 For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County, Sector 115 central noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,504 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,224 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Ivory County
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County near Gaur sports woods
Under Loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹20,403 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County SECTOR 115 , IVORY COUNTY
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Near Devbhoomi Stadium, Sorkha, Sector 115, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Amber For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Gaur Mulberry Mansions
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory County, Sector-115 For Sale In Ivory County Sector 115
Ivory County, Sector-115 Sector 115, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹15,598 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Capital Athena For Sale In Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh India
Capital Athena Anthena Bisrak, Yadav basti Capital, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur,Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apex Golf Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 1
at Apex Golf Avenue 2
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Rise Forest Floors
Near ATS chowk
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rise Forest Floors, Rise Forest Floors For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Rise Forest Floors, Rise Forest Floors Rise Forest Floors
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹95,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rise Forest Floor For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Rise forest floor Rise Forest Floors Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sam City For Sale In Sector 1,
behind ACE CITY
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody,sector - 1 For Sale In Sector 1
flat no1172, ATS Rhapsody Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
ATS Rhapsody Samrat Ashok Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118
Ajnara Ambrosia Ajnara Ambrosia
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector-118
Plot No. GH-01,Sector-118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118
Ajnara Ambrosia Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,298 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118
Ajnara Ambrosia Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near by Ajnara Ambrosia, ooposite Hira bike point
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118
Ajnara Ambrosia Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Harvinder 300000002025-11-303 BHK Flat In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh JalalpurExtension3 BHK Flat In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh JalalpurBisrakh Jalalpurgreater_noida3 BHK Flat In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh JalalpurBisrakh Jalalpurgreater_noidaNot under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vishnu nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishnu nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vishnu nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishnu nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishnu nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishnu nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vishnu nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishnu nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!