nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vishnu Nagar , Noida below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vishnu Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Athena For Sale In Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh India

Capital Athena  Anthena Bisrak, Yadav basti Capital, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur,Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Capital Athena For Sale  In Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh India1/35
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Forest Floor For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Rise forest floor  Rise Forest Floors Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,186 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rise Forest Floor For Sale  In Bisrakh Jalalpur1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Forest Floors, Rise Forest Floors For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹95,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,298 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Ajnara Ambrosia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near by Ajnara Ambrosia, ooposite Hira bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Noida Extension, Noida , Delhi NCR.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Eco Village-1 For Sale In Jalalpur

HC8M+6MC Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh, Manbir Singh Bhati Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,403 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 101

3 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Royale Ii For Sale In Sector-1

Earthcon Casa Royale Ii  Plot No-GH-10, Sector-1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apex Aplhabet Apartments For Sale In Uttar Pradesh

israkh Jalalpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Stellar One For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar One Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Apex Alphabet For Sale In Sector 1

Apex Alphabet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Stellar One Phase 2 Phase 3 For Sale In Sector 1

STELLAR ONE, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Sector 4, Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Stellar One For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rise Resort Residences For Sale In Sector 1

Rise Resort Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Flat In Stellar One For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Plot No: GH-09, Sector 1, Bisrakh, Noida Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida West, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Stellar One For Sale In Sector 1

Bisrakh ?????, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Devino For Sale In Sector 1

Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹11,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Trident Embassy Reso For Sale In Sector 1

Trident Embassy Reso  Trident Embassy Reso,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Trident Embassy Reso For Sale In Sector 1

Trident Embassy Reso  Tower-B, Trident Embassy, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Trident Embassy Reso  Near Police station Bisrakh, Bisrakh Road, Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,027 per sq.ft.
₹86,900/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Apex Alphabet For Sale In Sector 1

Apex alphabet Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Sai Sportshome For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

Dev Sai Sportshome  Sportshome by Dev Sai Group, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apex Golf Avenue For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

GH-03, Atul Marg, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Sai - Sportshome For Sale In Noida Extension

Dev Sai - Sportshome  Dev Sai Sportshome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vishnu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vishnu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vishnu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vishnu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vishnu nagar?

Properties available in Vishnu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vishnu nagar?

To determine property prices in Vishnu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.