nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vishnu Nagar Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 115
standalone building, Sorkha near Brahma Kumaris Meditation Centre
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yaduvanshi Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 115
HCC4+4F8, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swarswathi Group For Sale In Hcch+c53, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
ats gol chakkar
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 118
Ambedkar park near Brijwasi Sweets & Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ambesten Twin Chalet For Sale In Sector 1
Ambesten Twin Chalet HCFH+36F, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Home For Sale In Sector 1
VIHAAN HOME 01, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Krishna Vatika For Sale In Shree Krishna Vatika
shree krishna vatika Sudama puri , Nai Basti Dundahera near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Ram City 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Shri Ram City 1
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saraswati Landmark For Sale In Sector 1
saraswati landmark near Gaur Mulberry Mansions Sector 1, Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur Noida, Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Ram Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 118
Sri Ram Apartment Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Twin City Walk For Sale In Bisrakh
Twin City Walk Sector-1 Market Road, Near Patanjali Store
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Express Green Affordable Flat For Sale In Bisrakh
Gaurav Varshney 44000002026-03-312 BHK Flat In Express Green Apartment For Sale In BisrakhBisrakh2 BHK Flat In Express Green Apartment For Sale In BisrakhBisrakhgreater_noida2 BHK Flat In Express Green Apartment For Sale In BisrakhBisrakhgreater_noidaNot under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna County For Sale In Bisrakh Greater Noida Sec 1
Near Arihant Amber
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ambr Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Sector-1
Ambr Homes ACE Divino
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Earthcon Sanskriti Affordable Flats For Sale In Sector 1
Earthcon Sanskriti Apartments padma marg
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sankriti Affordable Flat For Sale In New Simapuri
Sankriti Apartment New Creatons Public School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskriti Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 1
Sanskriti apartment Sanskriti apartment
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Earthcon Sanskriti Apartments Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Onyx County For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Onyx County Palm village, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In The Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
The Palm Valley
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹2,996 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In An For Sale In Sector 1,
Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Nimmy jeweller
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,880 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devika Gold Homz For Sale In Sector-1
Devika Gold Homz Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Vista For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Vihaan Vista Vihaan Vista
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Vista For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Vihaan Vista Sector 1,
Under Loan₹
₹47.5 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
₹27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹43.5 Lacs
₹3,955 per sq.ft.
₹24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vishnu nagar?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vishnu nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vishnu nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vishnu nagar?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Vishnu nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Vishnu nagar?
The appreciation of flat values in Vishnu nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.