nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vishnu Nagar , Noida below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vishnu Nagar below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Stiller One For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,165 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stiller One  For Sale  In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 101

3 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis Sector-1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Crc Sublimis

Near to Rise Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crc Sublimis Sector-1 Greater Noida West For Sale  In Crc Sublimis1/13
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech The Romano Entry Gate For Sale In Sector 180

Supertech The Romano Entry Gate  at Supertech The Romano Entry Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Flat In Casa Royale For Sale In Earthcon Casa Royale Tower Road

Sector 1,Plot No. 10 Greater Noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Royale For Sale In Sector 1

Earthcon Casa Royale  Sector 1 Greater Noida West Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Jalalpur

Sanskriti apartment  Plot No. 10, Sector 1, Noida, Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Sanskriti Apartment   Bisrakh Jalalpur near STELLAR ONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,459 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Devica Gold Homz For Sale In Bisrakh

devica gold homz  Unnamed Road, 203207, Bisrakh Rd, Bisrakh, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Albaria For Sale In Noida Extension

Supertech Albaria  Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Unnati Fortune The Aranya  Unnati Fortune The Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Verona Heights, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Verona Heights For Sale In Techzone 4

NBCC Verona Heights  , Amrapali Leisure Valley,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Verona Heights, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Verona Heights, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Verona Heights For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Verona Heights  Amrapali Verona Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Verona Heights For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Verona Heights  Amrapali Verona Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Amrapali Verona Heights  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,410 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Techzone 4

Supertech Eco Village 1  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Supertech Eco Village 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Supertech Eco Village 1  Exactly at Supertech Eco village-1 ,Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Bisrakh Road

Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,045 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Bisrakh Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Sector 1

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Panchsheel Hynish

Panchsheel Hynish  Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vishnu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vishnu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vishnu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vishnu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vishnu nagar?

Properties available in Vishnu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vishnu nagar?

To determine property prices in Vishnu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.