nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vishnu Nagar , Noida below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vishnu Nagar below 35 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Independent House, HCJ5 CWG, Vishnu Nagar near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,572 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishnu Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Yaduvanshi Apartment For Sale In Sector 115

HCC4+4F8, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Home For Sale In Sector 1

VIHAAN HOME  01, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Home For Sale  In Sector 11/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vihaan Homes

Independent House, Near ATS Golchakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Twin City Walk For Sale In Bisrakh

Twin City Walk  Sector-1 Market Road, Near Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 101

2 BHK Apartment In Ambr Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Sector-1

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

2 BHK House For Sale In Bishrakh

Independent House, Near staller jeewan society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Independent House, Samtal Enclave Chhapraula
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sankriti Apartment For Sale In New Simapuri

Sankriti Apartment  New Creatons Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Onyx County For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Onyx County  Palm village, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Standalone Building, Near ATS chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Vista For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Vihaan Vista  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,376 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Independent House, sector 1 near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Heritage, Noida Extension, Greater Noida For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Vihaan Heritage, Noida Extension, Greater Noida  West, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Jalpura

Lotus Village Rd Near K C International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Villa In Saraswathi For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Devika Gold Homz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31.24 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹17,905/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Trinity High Street Noida Extansion Sec 1 Jalpura For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

trinity.high street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Hertige For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Hertige  yatharth hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,196 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vishnu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vishnu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vishnu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vishnu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vishnu nagar?

Properties available in Vishnu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vishnu nagar?

To determine property prices in Vishnu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.