nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Vishnu Nagar, Noida | Luxury Apartments in Vishnu Nagar, Noida for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 117
Ivory County Sector 117, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup

Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Plot no. GH-1, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,276 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County, Sector 115 For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County, Sector 115 central noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹26,504 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Ivory County
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹15,005 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,799 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Ivory County HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,224 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Ivory County Ivory County
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sorkha
Ivory County HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Utt
Not under loan₹
₹4.23 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Ivory County Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Sorkha
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,668 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Ivory County near Gaur sports woods
Under Loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹20,403 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Ivory County SECTOR 115 , IVORY COUNTY
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Ivory County Near Devbhoomi Stadium, Sorkha, Sector 115, Noida.
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Ivory County Ivory.County
Not under loan₹
₹6.35 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
₹3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,231 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Ivory County Ivory County
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹18,974 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 112
Independent House, sector 112 rd near Aman saxena cricket Academy
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹33,067 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County Phase-1 For Sale In Sector 115
Ivory County Phase-1
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 112
Independent House, sector 112 road near Kidzee sector 112 noida
Under Loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹57,052 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 112
Standalone Building, sk block near Manop Foundation
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2
HC83+V64, Sector 115, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ivory County, Sector-115 For Sale In Ivory County Sector 115
Ivory County, Sector-115 Sector 115, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹15,598 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West
ATS Rhapsody Plot No. GH-12/1, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Sector 1
ATS Rhapsody Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, ATS Rhapsody
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Bisarak
ATS Rhapsody ATS Rhapsody
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Sector 1
ATS Rhapsody ATS Rhapsody
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Vishnu nagar?
There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Vishnu nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Vishnu nagar.
What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Vishnu nagar?
The starting price of luxury apartments in Vishnu nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.
How many luxury properties are available in Vishnu nagar?
Vishnu nagar offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.