Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

24 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ma Anandmayee Marg, Delhi Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Rwa Nehru Enclave East For Sale In Kalkaji

RWA Nehru Enclave East  Apna Park near nehru enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rwa Nehru Enclave East For Sale  In Kalkaji1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.2 km from Nehru Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pocket- A10, Kohinoor Apartment For Sale In Kalkaji

Pocket- A10, Kohinoor Apartment  Kalkaji Extension, Kohinoor Apartment, Pocket A-10, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pocket- A10, Kohinoor Apartment For Sale  In Kalkaji
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Bal Mukund Khand For Sale In Kalkaji

Bal Mukund Khand, Giri Nagar, Near mira bae mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri

4 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartments For Sale In Kalkaji Extension

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalkaji Extension For Sale In Kalkaji Extension, Kalkaji

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chittaranjan Park

standalone building, Kalkaji, near Deshbandhu Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkaji

Standalone Building, Govindpuri Extension, near Raj Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuri

Block A 14, near Govindpuri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹62,422 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chitranjan Park For Sale In Chitranjan Park

Chitranjan Park  block I near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreGreen Park
1.8 km from Nehru Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chirag Enclave For Sale In Greater Kailash

Chirag Enclave  Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kalkaji

Rajiv ghandhi calony near depali scchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Kailash

Kailash Hills, East of Kailash near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalVinobapuri

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In East Of Kailash

iskcon temple rd,near iiskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,486 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreGreen Park
1.6 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Kalkaji

Govindpuri Extension near Sri Satya Sai Vidya Vihar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In East Of Kailash

Standalone building, Iskcon Temple Rd, near ISKCON Temple Delhi-Glory Of India & Vedic Cultural Centre, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In East Of Kailash

Standalone Building, Iskcon Temple Rd, Sant Nagar, Near Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In East Of Kailash For Sale In East Of Kailash

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments For Sale In Kalkaji

Surya Apartments  Surya Apartments DDA Flats Rd Kalkaji Extension, Block A 8, Extension, Kalkaji New Delhi, Delhi 110019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Flat In Kailash Hills For Sale In East Of Kailash

Raja Dhirsen Marg,near Eden Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityGreen Park

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Alaknanda

Mandakini, Alaknanda near Jahanpanah Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreSaket
0.7 km from Nehru Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej South Estate For Sale In Okhla Phase I

Godrej South Estate  Near Treo Tata Showroom, Okhla Industrial Estate, Okhla Phase I, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,961 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,852 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishal Mega MartIndraprastha Apollo HospitalPooja Masala StoreCafe Coffee Day
0.9 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

Godrej South Estate  Godrej South Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
0.9 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mount Kailash Apartments For Sale In East Of Kailash

Mount Kailash Apartments  Mount Kailash Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,116 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mount Kailash Apartments For Sale In East Of Kailash, New Delhi

Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Govindpuri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Govindpuri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Govindpuri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Govindpuri.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Govindpuri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Govindpuri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Govindpuri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Govindpuri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!