nbrank,desc

9 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sukhrali Enclave, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Block C, NEAR Management Development Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 14
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Neevam Apartment For Sale In Sector 17-b

FFCO Colony Near ENT Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Neevam Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 17-b
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Sun Shine For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Old Delhi Gurugram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras The Manor For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Paras The Manor  Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, RAJIV NAGAR CRPF CAMP Near Neelam Steel Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

MM 18 DLF PHASE 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,020 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,853 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Appartment For Sale In Sector 13

Vasant apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Platinum Towers For Sale In Sector-28

Suncity Platinum Towers  Sector 28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 14
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Neevam Apartment For Sale In Sector 17-b

FFCO Colony Near ENT Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Neevam Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 17-b
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sun Shine For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Old Delhi Gurugram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras The Manor For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Paras The Manor  Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

MM 18 DLF PHASE 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,020 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,853 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Appartment For Sale In Sector 13

Vasant apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Katariya chicken shop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Katariya chicken shop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Katariya chicken shop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Katariya chicken shop.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Katariya chicken shop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Katariya chicken shop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Katariya chicken shop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Katariya chicken shop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!